Sabre Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
SQUIRT A3(T)
Squirt A3
-
Wilmette #2
-

SUN 09/28
11:40AM
GIRLS 12U
Girls 12U
-
Franklin Park Panthers #1
-

SUN 09/28
11:40AM
BANTAM 3
Bantam 3
-
Cyclones 1
-

SUN 09/28
11:50AM
PEEWEE A4(T)
Winnetka #3
3
PeeWee A4
2

SUN 09/28
F
MIDGET MAJOR(T)
Rockford
2
Midget Major
8

SUN 09/28
F
PEEWEE A2(T)
PeeWee A2
1
Chargers#2
0

SUN 09/28
F
PEEWEE MAJOR
Ancaster Avalanche
3
PeeWee Major
4

SUN 09/28
F
CO-ED U15 TIER 2
Cyclones
0
Midget U15
6

SUN 09/28
F
SQUIRT A4
Squirt A4
-
Hawks #4
-

SUN 09/28
7:10PM
BANTAM A2(T)
Bantam A2
-
Cyclones
-

MON 09/29
8:30PM
MIDGET MAJOR(T)
Midget Major
-
Falcons
-

WED 10/01
9:00PM
BANTAM A1(T)
Bantam A1
-
Hawks 2
-

THU 10/02
6:00PM
SQUIRT A4
Squirt A4
-
Huskies #2
-

FRI 10/03
6:30PM
GIRLS 12U
St. Jude #1
-
Girls 12U
-

FRI 10/03
6:40PM
BANTAM A1(T)
Jaguars 1
-
Bantam A1
-

FRI 10/03
7:50PM
SQUIRT A1(T)
Bulldogs
-
Squirt A1
-

FRI 10/03
7:55PM
MITE A2(T)
Mite A2
-
St. Jude Knights
-

SAT 10/04
8:10AM
PEEWEE MINOR
PeeWee Minor
-
Blues
-

SAT 10/04
10:20AM
SQUIRT A4
Squirt A4
-
Maulers #3
-

SAT 10/04
11:40AM
PEEWEE MAJOR
Jets
-
PeeWee Major
-

SAT 10/04
12:00PM

  • Squirt A2@ All Seasons RedWednesday October 1, 5:50 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Squirt 7@ All Seasons RedWednesday October 1, 5:50 pm - 6:45 pm
  • PeeWee 1@ All Seasons BlueWednesday October 1, 6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
  • PeeWee 2@ All Seasons BlueWednesday October 1, 6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
  • Squirt 2@ Rocket Lake TahoeWednesday October 1, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sabre Squirt 1@ Rocket Lake TahoeWednesday October 1, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • PeeWee 6@ Rocket Lake PlacidWednesday October 1, 6:40 pm - 7:40 pm
  • PeeWee 5@ Rocket Lake PlacidWednesday October 1, 6:40 pm - 7:40 pm
  • Squirt AA@ Downers GroveWednesday October 1, 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Squirt A4@ Downers GroveWednesday October 1, 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Bantam 2@ All Seasons RedWednesday October 1, 6:55 pm - 7:50 pm
  • Squirt 4@ All Seasons RedWednesday October 1, 6:55 pm - 7:50 pm
  • PeeWee A4@ All Seasons BlueWednesday October 1, 7:20 pm - 8:20 pm
  • PeeWee A2@ All Seasons BlueWednesday October 1, 7:20 pm - 8:20 pm
  • PeeWee A1@ Rocket Lake TahoeWednesday October 1, 7:40 pm - 8:40 pm
  • PeeWee Major@ Rocket Lake TahoeWednesday October 1, 7:40 pm - 8:40 pm
  • Sabres 1@ Rocket Lake PlacidWednesday October 1, 7:50 pm - 8:50 pm
  • Bantam 3@ Rocket Lake PlacidWednesday October 1, 7:50 pm - 8:50 pm
  • Girls 12U@ All Seasons RedWednesday October 1, 8:00 pm - 8:55 pm
  • Girls 14U@ All Seasons RedWednesday October 1, 8:00 pm - 8:55 pm
  • Bantam Minor@ Downers GroveWednesday October 1, 8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Bantam Minor@ Downers GroveWednesday October 1, 8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Girls 16U@ All Seasons BlueWednesday October 1, 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Bantam A1@ Downers GroveWednesday October 1, 8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Girls 19U@ Rocket Lake TahoeWednesday October 1, 8:50 pm - 10:10 pm
  • Bantam A1@ Downers GroveWednesday October 1, 9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Midget U15@ All Seasons RedWednesday October 1, 9:05 pm - 10:35 pm
  • Squirt 6@ Rocket Lake TahoeThursday October 2, 5:20 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Mite A1@ Rocket Lake TahoeThursday October 2, 5:20 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Midget Major@ All Seasons RedThursday October 2, 6:10 pm - 7:10 pm
  • Squirt 3@ All Seasons BlueThursday October 2, 6:20 pm - 7:20 pm
  • Squirt 4@ All Seasons BlueThursday October 2, 6:20 pm - 7:20 pm
  • PeeWee A3@ Rocket Lake TahoeThursday October 2, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Squirt A1@ Rocket Lake PlacidThursday October 2, 6:40 pm - 7:40 pm
  • PeeWee Major@ Rocket Lake PlacidThursday October 2, 6:40 pm - 7:40 pm
  • Squirt A3@ Downers GroveThursday October 2, 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Mite AA@ Downers GroveThursday October 2, 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Midget Major(T)Midget Major vs. Falcons
    @ Lake Forest AcademyWednesday October 1, 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
  • Bantam A1(T)Bantam A1 vs. Hawks 2
    @ Darien SportsplexThursday October 2, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Squirt A4Squirt A4 vs. Huskies #2
    @ Canlan 1Friday October 3, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Girls 12USt. Jude #1 vs. Girls 12U
    @ Rocket Lake PlacidFriday October 3, 6:40 pm - 7:40 pm
  • Bantam A1(T)Jaguars 1 vs. Bantam A1
    @ Rocket Lake PlacidFriday October 3, 7:50 pm - 8:50 pm
  • Squirt A1(T)Bulldogs vs. Squirt A1
    @ All Seasons BlueFriday October 3, 7:55 pm - 8:55 pm
  • Mite A2(T)Mite A2 vs. St. Jude Knights
    @ SouthwestSaturday October 4, 8:10 am - 9:10 am
  • PeeWee MinorPeeWee Minor vs. Blues
    @ Edge - WestSaturday October 4, 10:20 am - 11:20 am
  • Squirt A4Squirt A4 vs. Maulers #3
    @ Gurnee (Rink Side)Saturday October 4, 11:40 am - 12:40 pm
  • PeeWee MajorJets vs. PeeWee Major
    @ Rocket Lake TahoeSaturday October 4, 12:00 pm - 1:20 pm
  • Girls 14UGirls 14U vs. Franklin Park
    @ Franklin ParkSaturday October 4, 12:40 pm - 1:40 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software